Deltakere
Oversikt over konferansedeltakere 2019

Ordinær deltaker

Melina Elena Gambolini
Malecón Radio

Ordinær deltaker

José Arturo Leguén Lores
Malecón Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Einar Øfstaas
Radio Midt-Østerdal

Foredragsholder

Christine Calvert
Tekstdoktor Christine Calvert

Foredragsholder

Øyvind Vasaasen
NRK

Annet

Leif M Synnevaag
Kringkastingslaget

Ordinær deltaker

Mikkel Aanderaa
Hjalarhornet Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Sigbert Fryxell
Radio Rana

Ordinær deltaker

Ole Jon Tveito
Radio Rjukan

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars Erik Krogsrud
Medietilsynet

Sponsor/Gjest

Hanne Sekkelsten
Medietilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Simen Mathisen
Radio Nova

Sponsor/Gjest

Frank Grandalen
Norkring AS

Ordinær deltaker

Lene Værnes Landro
Radio Nordvest

Student

Tom Dahl
Radio Kongsvinger As

Ordinær deltaker

Grethe Talmo
NEA RADIO AS

Ordinær deltaker

Martin Mæland
Lydrommet AS

Sponsor/Gjest

Rita Mamelund
Gramo

Sponsor/Gjest

Bente Jonsson
Gramo

Sponsor/Gjest

Martin Grøndahl
Gramo

Sponsor/Gjest

Abdul Khaliq
Gramo

Ordinær deltaker

Trond Erik Lauvsland
RADIO L Lillesand Nærradio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Trond Flakk
RADIO L Lillesand Nærradio AS

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars Erik Røsten
K. Aspelund AS

Ordinær deltaker

Margrethe Tveit
Radio 3,16

Ordinær deltaker

Terje Tveit
Radio 3,16

Ordinær deltaker

Terje Govertsen
Radio 3,16

Ordinær deltaker

Anne Birgitte Lillebø Bøe
pTro

Ordinær deltaker

Ronny Bergersen
Radio Metro Oslo

Sponsor/Gjest

Erik Lindbohm
Mediamobile

Sponsor/Gjest

Matti Seimola
Mediamobile

Sponsor/Gjest

Katja Møglestue
Kantar Media

Sponsor/Gjest

Marcus Lundgren
Paneda DAB AS

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars-Peder Lundgren
Paneda DAB AS

Foredragsholder

Knut-Arne Futsæter
Kantar Media

Ordinær deltaker

Francisco Gomez
Radio Latin-Amerika

Ordinær deltaker

Bianca Cinelli
Radio Latin-Amerika

Ordinær deltaker

Monica Orjuela
Radio Latin-Amerika

Ordinær deltaker

Tormod Gusland
Radio DSF

Ordinær deltaker

Hans Dahle
Radio Latin-Amerika

Ordinær deltaker

Shervin Najafpour
Radio inter FM

Ordinær deltaker

Dogan Gursel
Radio Inter Fm

Ordinær deltaker

Dogan Gursel
Radio Inter Fm

Foredragsholder

Jeppe Songe-Møller
Advokatfirma Schjødt

Foredragsholder

Åsmund Prytz
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Foredragsholder

Mari Velsand
Medietilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Heid Jerstad
RadiOrakel

Ordinær deltaker

Leif Tore Surén
ElverumsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Thomas Mølstad
HamarRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Svein Falkenhaug
GudbrandsdalsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Tone Anita Kvernstuen
GudbrandsdalsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Vigdis Blikkberget
ElverumsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Per Bjørkli
TrysilRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Morten Schei
SolørRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Øistein Wien
HamarRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Mari Nyberget
ElverumsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Benjamin Solås
RADIO 3 BODØ

Ordinær deltaker

Jan Johnsen
RADIO TROMSØ

Ordinær deltaker

Raymond Elde
Radio Nordkapp

Ordinær deltaker

Berit Kleven
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Baard Danielsen
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Lars Samdahl
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Ola Dragmyrhaug
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Stian Elverum
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Per Magne Moan
Nea Radio AS

Foredragsholder

Andreas Reitan
Nea Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Alf Otto Fagermo
Metro Sør

Ordinær deltaker

Johannes Grindheim Ølfernes
The Beat

Ordinær deltaker

Bernhard Ingebrigtsen
Metro Oslo

Ordinær deltaker

Sølvi Olimb
Radio Øst

Ordinær deltaker

Nils Martin Kristensen
Guovdageainnu Lagasradio

Arrangør

Thor Magnar Thorsen
Norsk Lokalradioforbund / Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Ivar Eiken
pTro

Ordinær deltaker

Monica Thorsen
Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Håkon Isak Vars
Guovdageainnu Lagasradio

Ordinær deltaker

Johan Isak Siri
Guovdageainnu Lagasradio

Ordinær deltaker

Lene Vikingstad
Jærradioen

Ordinær deltaker

Rita Stavn
Radio Hallingdal

Ordinær deltaker

Knut Medhus
Radio Hallingdal

Ordinær deltaker

Stein Helge Nilsen
Radio Lyngdal BA

Ordinær deltaker

Morgan Lee Lehne
Radio Lyngdal BA

Ordinær deltaker

Gunn Iren Lein
Rissa Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Henrik Kløven
Rissa Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Asbjørn Kallevik
Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Christian Bang
Radio Ålesund

Student

Henrik Lesjø
radiOrakel

Ordinær deltaker

Charles Williamsen
Mediehuset KSU 24/7

Ordinær deltaker

Oddvar Sørensen
Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Linda Eritsland
Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Eivind Kallevik
Radio 102

Ordinær deltaker

Terje Grønningen
Radio 102 AS

Ordinær deltaker

Egil Arne Farstad
Radio Ålesund

Ordinær deltaker

Herman Skretting
Jærradioen

Ordinær deltaker

Barbara Bakke Bøe
Jærradioen

Ordinær deltaker

Alexander Bryntesen
Radio Toten

Ordinær deltaker

Kjell Opheimshaug
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Andrea Stricksner
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

May Iren Lund
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Arne Osnes
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Steinar Teigen
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Finn Skare
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Wiveca Nordahl Wilhelmsen-Holm
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Ted Ivar Paulsen
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Frode Bjorvand
Radio Loland

Arrangør

Kyrre Dahl
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Ordinær deltaker

Pia Braadland
Nasjonal kommunikasjonsmyndighet

Ordinær deltaker

Stian Viken
Romsdals budstikke

Ordinær deltaker

Hanne Fleischer
Romsdals Budstikke

Ordinær deltaker

Pål-Erik Berntsen
Radio Kongsvinger As

Foredragsholder

Lawrence Galkoff
Radioplayer Worldwide

Foredragsholder

Tore Bell
Lotteritilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Christian Gilsvik
The Beat

Student

Linda Holzerland
Radio Rox

Ordinær deltaker

Svanhild Eid
Metro Mjøsbyene

Ordinær deltaker

Trond Harald Hansen
Metro Drammen

Ordinær deltaker

Svein Larsen
Metro Oslo

Annet

Øystein Karlsen
Nkom

Ordinær deltaker

elin fjær
radio trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

liv helen falck
radio trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

liv åse gabrielsson
radio trøndelag

Arrangør

Eivind Engberg
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Ordinær deltaker

Olav Kvalsvik
Bygderadio Vest AS

Foredragsholder

Jens Barland
Medietilsynet

Sponsor/Gjest

Gunnar Tjomlid
Thin AS

Ordinær deltaker

Ove Aarskog
Radio Stryn

Foredragsholder

Thor Viksveen
Viksveen Consult

Ordinær deltaker

Ragnhild Kristine Vartdal Espelund
Radio Sunnmøre

Sponsor/Gjest

Jonas Bording
Radionyhetene (Bording Media)

Ordinær deltaker

Aslak Sommerfelt Skretting
Jærradioen

Foredragsholder

Ole Jørgen Torvmark
Norsk Radio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Jana Johnsen
Radio Bardufoss

Ordinær deltaker

Thor Christensen
TONO

Foredragsholder

Camilla Minnhagen
Institutet för reklam- och mediestatistik

Foredragsholder

Rune Hafskjær
P4-Gruppen

Sponsor/Gjest

Fiaz Mirza
TINEX Group AS

Foredragsholder

Hans-Petter Nygård-Hansen
KommFrem AS

Sponsor/Gjest

Ketil Morstol
Soundware Norway

Foredragsholder

Stig Hjerkinn Haug
Stig og Stein AS

Ordinær deltaker

Hilde Apneseth
Radio Metro AS

Ordinær deltaker

Alf Myhre
Radio Agder

Ordinær deltaker

Bjørn-Martin Brandett
HedmarksRadioene AS

Arrangør

Pål Lomeland
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Antall påmeldte: 142