Deltakere
Oversikt over konferansedeltakere 2020

Ordinær deltaker

Bippa Uldal Løland
Radio L. Lillesand Nærradio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Solveig Heldal
Radio L. Lillesand Nærradio AS

Ordinær deltaker

Rolf Edmund Lund
Radio Alta

Ordinær deltaker

Tormod Ulstein
Bygderadio Vest AS

Ordinær deltaker

Trond Innjatte Røyset
Bygderadio Vest AS

Ordinær deltaker

Trond Skjemstad
Rissa Radio SA

Ordinær deltaker

Johan Dahle
Rissa Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Eivind Kallevik
Radio 102

Sponsor/Gjest

Alexandra Greenlees
Medietilsynet

Student

Belén Cristina Caceres Videla
radiOrakel

Student

Line Bliksås
radiOrakel

Ordinær deltaker

Erik Lingjærde
Radio Porsanger

Ordinær deltaker

Per Ole Aalberg
Radio E6

Ordinær deltaker

Robin Mathisen
Radio Grenland

Ordinær deltaker

Sigbert Fryxell
Radio Rana

Ordinær deltaker

Oddvar Brennesvik
LOKALRADIOENS VENNER (LRV)

Foredragsholder

Jens Harald Jensen
Nasjonal kommunikasjonsmyndighet

Ordinær deltaker

Alf-Kåre Hansen
Radio Mehamn

Ordinær deltaker

Dogan Gursel
Radio InterFM

Ordinær deltaker

fadima Madar
Radio InterFM

Arrangør

Tor Erik Schrøder
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Ordinær deltaker

Ragnhild Skjæveland
Radio Kos

Ordinær deltaker

Jan Pedersen
Radio Kos

Foredragsholder

Mari Velsand
Medietilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Ronny Bergersen
Radio Metro Ringerike

Ordinær deltaker

Egon Vik
Radio 3,16

Foredragsholder

Gordana Lunestad
Nkom

Ordinær deltaker

Bianca Cinelli
Radio Latin-Amerika

Ordinær deltaker

Hans Dahle
Radio Latin-Amerika

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars Krogsrud
Medietilsynet

Sponsor/Gjest

Jon Stjernstedt
Medietilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Hanne Sekkelsten
Medietilsynet

Ordinær deltaker

Bill Iversen
Radio Domen

Sponsor/Gjest

Martin Mæland
Lydrommet AS

Ordinær deltaker

Isak Nils Hætta
Guovdageainnu Lagasradio

Ordinær deltaker

Nils Martin Kristensen
Guovdageainnu Lagasradio

Foredragsholder

Heidi Røneid
Medietilsynet

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars-Peder Lundgren
Paneda DAB

Sponsor/Gjest

Marcus Lundgren
Paneda DAB

Annet

Trond Giske
Arbeiderpartiet

Ordinær deltaker

Rita Stavn
Radio Hallingdal

Ordinær deltaker

Knut Medhus
Radio Hallingdal

Ordinær deltaker

Bjørn Inge Sagstad
pTro

Ordinær deltaker

Bjørn Steinar Haugland
pTro

Ordinær deltaker

Egil Arne Farstad
Radio Ålesund

Ordinær deltaker

Christian Bang
Radio Ålesund

Ordinær deltaker

Herman Skretting
Radio Atlantic

Ordinær deltaker

Benjamin Solås
Radio 3 Bodø

Ordinær deltaker

Jan Johnsen
RADIO TROMSØ

Ordinær deltaker

Raymond Elde
Radio Nordkapp

Ordinær deltaker

Charles Williamsen
KSU 24/7

Ordinær deltaker

Atle Bratset
KSU 24/7

Ordinær deltaker

Margrethe Tveit
Radio 3,16

Ordinær deltaker

Gunnhild Aksnes Kristiansen
Radio 3,16

Ordinær deltaker

Alexander Bryntesen
Radio Toten

Ordinær deltaker

Jan Erik Sandmo
Radio Toten

Ordinær deltaker

Anne Birgitte L. Bøe
pTro

Sponsor/Gjest

Abdul Khaliq
Gramo

Ordinær deltaker

Einar Øfstaas
Radio Åmot / Radio Midt-Østerdal

Sponsor/Gjest

Lars Bakketun
Gramo

Ordinær deltaker

Øyvind Antonsen
Haugaland Kraft Fiber AS

Ordinær deltaker

Arnfinn Tveit
Radio Lyngdal

Ordinær deltaker

Morgan Lee Lehne
Radio Lyngdal

Student

Mickaela Bernhart
Radio Harstad

Ordinær deltaker

Tommy Vandalsvik
Radio Harstad

Ordinær deltaker

Odd Erland Dalen
ElverumsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Vibeke Oddvik
GudbrandsdalsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Per Bjørkli
TrysilRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Leif Tore Surén
ElverumsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Tone Anita Kvernstuen
ØsterdalsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Øistein Wien
HamarRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Mari Nyberget
SolørRadioen pluss

Ordinær deltaker

Svein Falkenhaug
GudbrandsdalsRadioen

Ordinær deltaker

Pål-Erik Berntsen
Radio Kongsvinger

Ordinær deltaker

Jonas Bording
Sørlandsradioen

Sponsor/Gjest

Flemming Sørensen
Lawo AG

Sponsor/Gjest

Jarle Felin
Lawo AG

Sponsor/Gjest

Peter Van Beusekom
Orban Europe GmbH

Sponsor/Gjest

Ulrike Lauterbach
Orban Europe GmbH

Sponsor/Gjest

Katja Møglestue
Kantar AS

Ordinær deltaker

Pia Braadland
Nkom

Ordinær deltaker

Tormod Gusland
Radio DSF

Sponsor/Gjest

Simon Daniels
WorldCast Systems

Ordinær deltaker

Eilif Uthus
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Lars Samdahl
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Ola Dragmyrhaug
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Per Magne Moan
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Thomas Kråkvik
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Andreas Reitan
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Erlend Engan
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Runar Kjøsen
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Anne Synnøve Gundersen
Nea Radio

Ordinær deltaker

Baard Danielsen
Nea Radio

Arrangør

Stian Elverum
Nea Radio

Sponsor/Gjest

Ketil Morstøl
Soundware Norge AS

Ordinær deltaker

Jorunn Grete Ugulen
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Stefan Åberg
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Steinar Teigen
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Finn Skare
Radio Luster

Ordinær deltaker

Yvonne Ringnes Nilsen
Radio Øst

Ordinær deltaker

Tone-Anita Heier
Radio Øst

Ordinær deltaker

Sølvi Olimb
Radio Øst

Foredragsholder

Knut-Arne Futsæter
Kantar

Ordinær deltaker

Thor Magnar Thorsen
Radio 102 / Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Sponsor/Gjest

Luisa Finetti
DB Elettronica Telecomunicazioni

Sponsor/Gjest

Guglielmo Feliziani
DB Elettronica Telecomunicazioni

Sponsor/Gjest

Gunnar U. Stangeland
Newsflow

Sponsor/Gjest

Gunnar R. Tjomlid
Newsflow

Foredragsholder

Øystein Karlsen
Nkom

Ordinær deltaker

Frode Bjorvand
Radio Loland

Foredragsholder

Gunnar Grønlund
NRK

Foredragsholder

Bjørn Tore Grøtte
NRK

Foredragsholder

Petter Bae Brandtzæg
UiO og Sintef Digital

Foredragsholder

Åse Marie Bendiksen
NRK

Annet

Aisha Nas Bhatti
Senterpartiet

Ordinær deltaker

Thomas Küverling
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Marianne Lie
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Jan Henrik Siraas
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Anne Leinum
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Arne Magne Alstad
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Johannes Aarmo
RADIO Trøndelag

Ordinær deltaker

Hanne Fleischer
1FM Molde

Ordinær deltaker

Stian Viken
1FM

Ordinær deltaker

Simen Mathisen
Radio Nova

Arrangør

Kyrre Dahl
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Ordinær deltaker

Bjørn-Martin Brandett
SolørRadioen

Foredragsholder

Erik Hanøy
Mikrofontjenester

Foredragsholder

Vilde Batzer
NRK

Ordinær deltaker

Ove Aarskog
Radio Stryn

Annet

Åslaug Sem-Jacobsen
Senterpartiet

Ordinær deltaker

Bernhard Ingebrigtsen
Radio Metro Follo

Ordinær deltaker

Ragnhild Kristine Vartdal Espelund
Radio Sunnmøre

Ordinær deltaker

Christian Gilsvik
Radio Metro Østfold

Annet

Tage Pettersen
Høyre

Annet

Randi S. Øgrey
Mediebedriftenes landsforening

Foredragsholder

Hege Lamark
Nord Universitet

Ordinær deltaker

Linda Holzerland
Radio Rox

Ordinær deltaker

Svein Larsen
Radio Metro Romerike

Ordinær deltaker

Malin Wiklund
Radio Metro Drammen

Ordinær deltaker

Yvonne Stikbakke
Radio Metro Mjøsbyene

Ordinær deltaker

Svanhild Eid
Radio Metro Sørlandet

Ordinær deltaker

Henrik Johnsen
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Bjørn Eckblad
Kulturdepartementet

Ordinær deltaker

Tove Tennbakk
Kulturdepartementet

Ordinær deltaker

Hilde Apneseth
Radio Metro AS

Foredragsholder

Jan Ivar Wolstad
Radio Metro AS

Foredragsholder

Morten Scott Janssen
P4-gruppen

Arrangør

Tore Mydland
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Foredragsholder

Torgeir Waterhouse
Otte AS

Foredragsholder

Ole Jørgen Torvmark
Norsk Radio AS

Foredragsholder

Marit Rossnes
NRK

Foredragsholder

Grethe Gynnild-Johnsen
NRK

Ordinær deltaker

Kim Andreassen
Radio Askøy

Ordinær deltaker

Arne Osnes
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Ole Jon Tveito
Radio Rjukan

Ordinær deltaker

Wiveca Willhelmsen-Holm
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Svein Johnsen
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Ted Ivar Paulsen
Radio Bø

Ordinær deltaker

Thor Christensen
TONO SA

Arrangør

Eivind Engberg
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Arrangør

Aslak Sommerfelt Skretting
JærRadioen

Arrangør

Pål Lomeland
Norsk Lokalradioforbund

Ordinær deltaker

Alf Myhre
Radio Lindesnes

Antall påmeldte: 163